Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2004 Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. QB Peyton ManningSD 362844044000286
2. QB Daunte CulpepperLMM 3461308032200219
3. QB Donovan McNabbCC 3356184031000183
4. QB Brett FavreBB 297033022100146
5. QB Jake DelhommeLFT 281950021100136
6. QB Marc BulgerMT 328776020100135
7. QB Trent GreenMHB 338967018100134
8. RB Shaun AlexanderLMM 0127512415000128
9. QB Aaron BrooksWG 2948140119100124
K Adam VinatieriCR 400102834124
11. WR Terrell OwensCC 03113014000122
12. RB Priest HolmesUH 089118715000120
13. RB LaDainian TomlinsonCC 38101433213000112
RB Curtis MartinWG 0130514412000112
K David AkersMT 000002537112
16. RB Tiki BarberUH 0118349610000110
17. QB Mike VickBuB 1979790013000100
18. QB Matt HasselbeckAE 26568001520097
19. RB Edgerrin JamesMT 01291365800094
RB Corey DillonBuB 0122272910094
21. WR Marvin HarrisonAE 008701200092
22. QB Vinny TestaverdeFM 27322501500090
WR Javon WalkerCR 0010301000090
24. K Josh BrownAE 00000202888
K Jason ElamFM 00000193188
26. RB Domanick WilliamsAO 07044201000086
RB Brian WestbrookAE 0702566900086
K Matt StoverLFT 00000222086
29. QB Jake PlummerAO 302913202200084
RB Jerome BettisLFT 0627301100084
TE Antonio GatesCC 008261100084
K Shayne GrahamSD 00000242884
K Mike VanderjagtLMM 00000115184
34. WR Joe HornCC 001100810082
WR Reggie WayneBB 0-48751000082
36. RB Rudi JohnsonLMM 0110836700078
37. QB Chad PenningtonUH 17958701200076
RB Ahman GreenMT 20915195800076
K Sebastian JanikowskiBB 00000182276
40. QB Carson PalmerMB 26952701600074
41. K Jeff WilkinsMHB 0-5000162573
42. K Ryan LongwellCC 00000173771
43. WR Muhsin MuhammadWG 0169621000070
WR Torry HoltBuB 00935700070
K Lawrence TynesAO 00000143970
46. RB Clinton PortisMHB 151093193600066
RB Willis McGaheeFM 0819135700066
K Billy CundiffWG 00000132766
49. QB Tom BradyBP 27642201900064
WR Randy MossBuB 370465900064