Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2006 Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. RB LaDainian TomlinsonCC 20132447028000222
2. QB Peyton ManningUH 331515024100167
3. QB Donovan McNabbCC 2647212021000144
4. QB Carson PalmerMB 310321022000141
5. RB Larry JohnsonBuB 0131237515000140
6. QB Tom BradyBP 287270020200130
7. QB Marc BulgerMT 317217016100122
8. QB Eli ManningBB 261516019000118
9. QB Rex GrossmanCR 2428-17-418000108
10. QB Mike VickBuB 1895929117000102
RB Willie ParkerLMM 097621112000102
K Jeff WilkinsMB 000002721102
13. K Nate KaedingBB 00000184599
14. QB Brett FavreSD 28183301600096
RB Brian WestbrookAE 0907586900096
16. QB Jake DelhommeMHB 25981501500094
17. QB Ben RoethlisbergerFM 27273301400093
18. K Josh BrownFM 00000212790
19. K Robbie GouldLMM 00000263488
20. K Shayne GrahamSD 00000203280
21. RB Steven JacksonFM 01028622600078
WR Reggie WayneBB 001019810078
23. K Neil RackersAE 00000182377
24. WR Darrell JacksonBB 00896900076
25. K David AkersMT 110000143675
26. WR Chad OchocincoBP 0231147700074
27. RB Rudi JohnsonLMM 093688800072
WR Terrell OwensCC 00915810072
29. K Adam VinatieriCR 00000192671
30. QB Tony RomoAE 19134401320070
RB Frank GoreSD 01217346500070
WR Steve SmithMB 045962700070
33. RB Deuce McAllisterMB 0793149900068
WR Javon WalkerCR 0120871700068
35. QB Matt LeinartWG 19342401000065
36. WR Reggie BrownCR 024639800064
WR Torry HoltBuB 00910800064
38. WR Andre JohnsonLFT 014991500062
WR Marvin HarrisonAE 00993600062
WR Plaxico BurressMHB 00710800062
41. K Stephen GostkowskiMHB 00000133261
42. QB Matt HasselbeckAE 15746601310060
RB Chester TaylorLFT 01098266500060
RB Joseph AddaiLFT 0845245800060
RB Kevin JonesCR 0692453700060
WR Marques ColstonFM 00869700060
K John KasaySD 00000192260
48. K Jason HansonCC 00000202259
49. WR Donald DriverLFT 021918600058
50. QB Jon KitnaLMM 31909501500056