Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2007 Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. QB Tom BradyBP 369678043000282
2. QB Tony RomoAE 335288035000218
3. QB Peyton ManningUH 3108-7026100166
4. QB Ben RoethlisbergerFM 2564154027100164
5. QB Brett FavreSD 3412-6022000160
6. QB Carson PalmerMB 325913021000143
7. QB Drew BreesLFT 317656221000135
8. WR Randy MossBuB 00112917000134
9. WR Terrell OwensCC 05124914000122
10. RB LaDainian TomlinsonCC 17104942713000112
11. RB Adrian PetersonWG 0119723011000110
12. RB Brian WestbrookAE 099460411000104
13. K Stephen GostkowskiMHB 000001461103
14. QB Derek AndersonWG 306168027100100
WR Braylon EdwardsMHB 00104312000100
16. QB Jon KitnaLMM 31555591500099
17. QB Eli ManningBB 25714801800098
RB Joseph AddaiLFT 09432681100098
19. K Josh BrownFM 00000213093
K Adam VinatieriCR 00000193693
21. WR T.J. HoushmandzadehMT 069141100088
22. K Nick FolkCC 00000204785
23. WR Reggie WayneBB 041169800084
K David AkersMT 00000192784
25. RB Willis McGaheeAO 01048222800080
26. K Robbie GouldLMM 00000232479
27. K Jeff WilkinsMB 00000201878
28. K Neil RackersAE 00000153277
29. K Jeff ReedAO 00000193376
30. TE Antonio GatesCC 00833800074
31. RB Marion BarberLFT 0794198800070
RB Maurice Jones-DrewCR 0631260900070
WR Chad OchocincoBP 0221127600070
34. RB Clinton PortisMHB 0920228700068
WR Plaxico BurressMHB 00764900068
WR Greg JenningsBP 007121000068
37. RB Marshawn LynchCC 8751120710066
38. QB Matt HasselbeckBuB 30746202000064
QB Jason CampbellCR 260018801310064
WR Wes WelkerSD 036896700064
TE Dallas ClarkMHB 014527900064
WR Larry FitzgeraldWG 001063600064
43. RB Edgerrin JamesUH 0924106600062
K Phil DawsonBuB 00000213562
45. K Jay FeelyLFT 00000162061
46. WR Joey GallowayMT 01891600060
47. RB LenDale WhiteAO 075490600058
RB Reggie BushAE 0569417630058
WR Torry HoltAE 00944610058
WR Marques ColstonFM 00886600058