Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2017 Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. QB Russell WilsonUH 3256432029200195
2. QB Tom BradyBP 363124026100183
3. QB Kirk CousinsMHB 3290151024000152
4. QB Dak PrescottAO 2392275023000138
5. QB Deshaun WatsonBuB 1699269021200137
6. QB Alex SmithWG 3238305024000136
QB Carson WentzFM 3005283029400136
8. QB Drew BreesCC 329813019000126
9. QB Ben RoethlisbergerLMM 323833022200122
K Stephen GostkowskiLMM 000002935122
11. QB Philip RiversAE 3292-6021000119
12. RB Todd GurleyWG 093956311000116
13. K Wil LutzMHB 000002536111
14. QB Matt RyanSD 305693016000108
K Chris BoswellCC 000002824108
16. K Matt BryantAO 000002428100
17. WR Antonio BrownAE 001296910098
18. QB Aaron RodgersSD 13858301300090
K Justin TuckerBuB 00000252690
20. RB Mark IngramFM 0922255900088
RB Alvin KamaraAO 06066151110088
WR DeAndre HopkinsSD 001084900088
23. K Greg ZuerleinBP 00000363587
24. QB Derek CarrLFT 27311501710085
25. QB Andy DaltonBB 260610202000084
RB Ezekiel ElliottCC 0783190900084
RB Melvin Gordon IIIAE 0775302900084
28. K Adam VinatieriSD 00000221783
29. RB Le'Veon BellLFT 01057502600082
30. QB Jared GoffMB 31895502100078
RB Kareem HuntWG 0930367600078
32. QB Case KeenumMT 270310301700076
RB Leonard FournetteCR 0822195800076
34. WR A.J. GreenBB 00886800074
35. K Blair WalshBB 00000182772
36. QB Carson PalmerMB 1979120900066
RB LeSean McCoyCC 0851304500066
WR Tyreek HillFM 060911700066
K Mason CrosbyMB 00000132766
40. QB Trevor SiemianCR 201811401200064
TE Travis KelceCR 07871700064
TE Rob GronkowskiCR 00848700064
WR Alshon JefferyAE 00680730064
TE Jimmy GrahamCC 00473910064
K Ryan SuccopLFT 00000262664
46. QB Matthew StaffordLMM 33029002210062
RB Lamar MillerBB 0711309600062
WR Keenan AllenCC 091032500062
49. RB Jordan HowardAE 088391500060
RB Tevin ColemanLMM 0563245700060