Apple Eaters banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

Apple Eaters

Owner: Chris Davidson • GM: Kurt Willette • American West
17 Conf 16 SB 98 SB
2026 Record 2-1-1 0.625 winning percentage
Points For 190 47.5 per game
All-Time Record 203-238-6 0.461 across 34 seasons
Championships 2 3 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
W
Dragons Week 4, 2026
52 - 48
L
Merry Men Week 3, 2026
41 - 72
W
Thugs Week 2, 2026
47 - 25
T
Buddies Week 1, 2026
50 - 50
L
Chickens Week 15, 2025
36 - 40

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 2
RB 4
WR 7
TE 5
K 1
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts Actions
K JAX 0000091239
QB GB 1408601010074
QB TEN 896590510032
RB DEN 022922100012
RB LAC 027135300026
RB TB 040671300032
RB LAC 013557100010
TE DEN 0012110008
TE LAR 006310008
TE CIN 00159400026
TE TEN 006001002
WR CLE 00330310026
WR MIA 0011300002
WR LAR 02199100012
WR NO 00537100022
WR NYJ 00374300030
IR
Arroyo, Elijah11 days until eligible
SEA001700000
IR
Allen, CyrusEligible to return
KC00000000
IR
Higgins, JaydenSeason-long IR · cannot return this season
HOU