Ludke's Merry Men banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

Ludke's Merry Men

Owner: Steve Dugas • American West
25 SB 24 SB 15 Conf 11 SB 04 SB 02 Conf
2026 Record 4-0 1.000 winning percentage
Points For 288 72.0 per game
All-Time Record 188-167-5 0.529 across 28 seasons
Championships 4 6 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
W
White Guys Week 4, 2026
96 - 40
W
Eaters Week 3, 2026
72 - 41
W
Buddies Week 2, 2026
57 - 42
W
Thugs Week 1, 2026
63 - 46
W
Huskers Week 17, 2025
66 - 30

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 3
RB 4
WR 6
TE 2
K 1
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts Actions
K SF 0000051732
QB SF 00000000
QB SF 119612801410086
RB LAR 01622000004
RB ATL 0580152500054
RB LAR 0294173400038
TE LV 00312300028
TE HOU 0024400004
WR HOU 07249300026
WR DAL 0019400002
WR DAL 00507410042
WR NYG 00329200022
WR KC 0013310008
IR
Mayfield, Baker9 days until eligible
TB615650300018
IR
Bigsby, Tank17 days until eligible
PHI0911010008
IR
Reed, Jayden3 days until eligible
GB002400000