Memphis Brothers banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

Memphis Brothers

Owner: Brian Davidson • National West
24 Conf 23 Conf 95 Conf
2026 Record 3-1 0.750 winning percentage
Points For 238 59.5 per game
All-Time Record 204-236-7 0.464 across 34 seasons
Championships 0 3 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
W
Llamas Week 4, 2026
59 - 44
W
Beans Week 3, 2026
51 - 38
W
Chickens Week 2, 2026
79 - 43
L
Huskers Week 1, 2026
49 - 53
L
Huskers Week 16, 2025
42 - 47

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 4
RB 5
WR 7
TE 1
K 1
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts Actions
K SEA 00000101444
QB TB 337870200014
QB DET 14851601300087
QB NYJ 1084430610042
RB ARZ 01204410008
RB SF 0286137500042
RB WAS 01185310008
RB DAL 027694700054
RB MIA 029000000
TE DET 00316300024
WR BUF
WR TB 01817900002
WR ATL 06488000014
WR NYG 0910900000
WR DET 00372500040
WR MIA 03026200008
IR
Richardson Sr., Anthony11 days until eligible
IND
IR
Thomas, Zavion18 days until eligible
CHI0111200000
IR-- Empty --