Big Boys banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

Big Boys

Owner: Chris Davidson • National East
14 Conf 98 Conf 97 SB 96 Conf
2026 Record 2-2 0.500 winning percentage
Points For 177 44.3 per game
All-Time Record 212-222-13 0.489 across 34 seasons
Championships 1 4 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
W
Thugs Week 4, 2026
58 - 50
W
White Guys Week 3, 2026
31 - 24
L
Mallards Week 2, 2026
47 - 51
L
Dragons Week 1, 2026
41 - 79
W
White Guys Week 14, 2025
52 - 35

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 4
RB 3
WR 7
TE 2
K 2
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts Actions
K DET 0000082044
K BAL 0000091542
QB WAS 340490400024
QB NYG 02000000
QB MIN 662930200014
RB JAX 01136200012
RB IND 0398106600050
RB LAC 08825200014
TE BUF 00270100012
TE NE 0010110008
WR DEN 01613311008
WR SEA 005410006
WR MIN 00900000
WR CAR 00385200024
WR SF 008410008
WR DEN 023204110012
IR
Daniels, Jayden4 days until eligible
WAS4592030510038
IR
Stribling, De'ZhaunEligible to return
SF
IR-- Empty --