11
19
Fightin' Mallards

Owner: Steve Dugas

2021: 8-6 |All-Time: 125-119-4 (0.512)
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
K Hopkins, DustinLAC 000002125101
K Lutz, WillNO 00000000
QB Garoppolo, JimmySF 264140018100134
QB Herbert, JustinLAC 3547249029400230
RB Benjamin, EnoARZ 0841710006
RB Dobbins, J.K.BAL 00000000
RB Edmonds, ChaseMIA 0430211100024
RB Herbert, KhalilCHI 038955100018
RB Hines, NyheimIND 0261262200022
RB Ingram II, MarkNO 0527154200028
RB Montgomery, DavidCHI 0566133400046
RB Perine, SamajeCIN 0201145200016
TE Arnold, DanJAX 00408010012
TE Goedert, DallasPHI 00596410040
WR Evans, MikeTB 0107941000088
WR Higgins, TeeCIN 00698410048
WR Moore, ElijahNYJ 054538600050
WR Shenault Jr., LaviskaJAX 031471000012
WR Smith, DeVontaPHI 00701410044
IR-- Empty --
IR-- Empty --
IR-- Empty --