11
19
Fightin' Mallards

Owner: Steve Dugas

2022: 3-8 |All-Time: 128-127-4 (0.502)
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
K Lutz, WillNO 00000172475
QB Herbert, JustinLAC 3004128-1019100124
QB Mariota, MarcusATL 2052421018200118
QB Zappe, BaileyNE 7810-6500034
RB Edmonds, ChaseDEN 013596300020
RB Herbert, KhalilCHI 064462500048
RB Johnson, D'ErnestCLE 017700000
RB McKinnon, JerickKC 0149238100010
RB Montgomery, DavidCHI 0580238300040
TE Dulcich, GregDEN 00234100010
TE Goedert, DallasPHI 00480300030
WR Higgins, TeeCIN 00826400044
WR Moore, ElijahNYJ 0-8284100010
WR Pickens, GeorgePIT 024453300030
WR Smith, DeVontaPHI 00609300032
IRHopkins, DustinLAC0000091239
IRRidder, DesmondATL00000000
IRDobbins, J.K.BAL012339200014