07
Llamas Fantasy Football Team

Owner: Kevin Sansone GM: Ryan Gibbons

2022: 4-7 |All-Time: 123-132-4 (0.482)
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
K Crosby, MasonGB 00000132463
K McManus, BrandonDEN 00000201171
QB Bridgewater, TeddyMIA 522210300022
QB Fields, JustinCHI 1642834020100142
RB Barkley, SaquonNYG 0994223710082
RB Boone, MikeDEN 0826100002
RB White, ZamirLV 047000000
TE Conklin, TylerNYJ 01379300026
TE Fant, NoahSEA 0034010008
TE Ferguson, JakeDAL 00140200014
TE Trautman, AdamNO 0014510006
WR Boyd, TylerCIN 230595410038
WR Burks, TreylonTEN 012334100014
WR Landry, JarvisNO 00258110012
WR McKenzie, IsaiahBUF 042315500038
WR Metcalf, DKSEA 00671400038
IRWatson, DeshaunCLE00000000
IRStrong, PierreNE05000000
IR-- Empty --