07
Llamas Fantasy Football Team

Owner: Kevin Sansone GM: Ryan Gibbons

2021: 6-8 |All-Time: 119-125-4 (0.488)
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
K Crosby, MasonGB 00000173191
K McManus, BrandonDEN 00000192287
QB Bridgewater, TeddyDEN 277596018100130
QB Fields, JustinCHI 13613110600054
QB Huntley, TylerBAL 25850000006
QB Watson, DeshaunHOU 00000000
RB Barkley, SaquonNYG 0315193300040
RB Johnson, D'ErnestCLE 032094200024
RB Rountree III, LarryLAC 087-110006
TE Conklin, TylerMIN 00469300026
TE Fant, NoahDEN 00424300026
TE Parham Jr., DonaldLAC 00177310020
TE Trautman, AdamNO 0024110008
WR Boyd, TylerCIN 4614556200024
WR Callaway, MarquezNO 00409600040
WR Crowder, JamisonNYJ 00372220022
WR Landry, JarvisCLE 034356200026
WR Metcalf, DKSEA 00710800066
IR-- Empty --
IR-- Empty --
IR-- Empty --