Jaylen Waddle
2022
#6
career
#151
Jaylen Waddle

WR | MIA | Boys
Experience: 2 years
Drafted: Boys - Rd 1 (9) 2021

STATISTICS
2021
WeekTeamPassRushRecTDConvFGXPPts
1Boys006110008
2Boys004800000
3-005800002
4Boys003300000
5-023100000
6Boys0070200014
7Boys008300002
8Boys002900000
9Boys008300002
10Boys006100002
11Boys016510008
12Boys00137100010
13Boys009000002
2022
WeekTeamPassRushRecTDConvFGXPPts
1Boys086910008
2Boys00171200018
3Boys0910200004
4Boys003900000
5Boys002300000
6Boys0012900004
7Boys008800002
8Boys00106200016
9Boys008510008
10Boys006600002
12Boys008500002