Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2026 Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. QB Josh AllenCR 1504240117100114
2. QB Jordan LoveAE 208618015100104
3. QB Jared GoffMB 178816015000103
4. QB Joe BurrowMHB 165361016000101
5. QB Brock PurdyLMM 174816101610098
6. QB Tyler ShoughBP 172111101500095
7. QB Trevor LawrenceSD 14807001400092
8. QB Dak PrescottAO 18518101320090
9. RB Jahmyr GibbsAO 0620270900084
10. QB Drake MayeWG 151515701200080
11. WR Jaxon Smith-NjigbaFM 1429867800078
12. RB Kenneth Walker IIISD 0701116800074
RB Javonte WilliamsMB 0472103900074
14. RB Jonathan TaylorBB 0587178800072
15. K Spencer ShraderBP 00000191370
16. RB Derrick HenryBuB 057968810068
RB Christian McCaffreyMB 0389251800068
18. QB Patrick MahomesBuB 14747101000064
19. K Will ReichardFM 0000018963
20. QB C.J. StroudMT 1332600810062
21. K Chris BoswellCC 00000161361
K Ka'imi FairbairnUH 00000151661
23. RB Bijan RobinsonLMM 0704211500060
RB James Cook IIIWG 062789600060
RB Chuba HubbardCR 0489127700060
26. RB Kyren WilliamsLMM 0492239600058
RB D'Andre SwiftSD 0476152700058
WR CeeDee LambLMM 00651610058
K Jason MyersMB 00000141658
30. K Tyler BassWG 00000131857
31. QB Aaron RodgersLFT 826160910056
32. WR Christian WatsonBP 00695600054
33. K Brandon AubreyMT 00000121753
34. QB Caleb WilliamsLFT 10201280700052
K Jake BatesBB 00000102252
36. QB Jalen HurtsCC 7131050800048
RB Bucky IrvingAE 055878500048
K Wil LutzLFT 00000121248
39. K Harrison ButkerAO 00000111447
40. WR Amon-Ra St. BrownMB 00525500046
K Cam LittleAE 00000101646
42. K Evan McPhersonCR 00000101444
K Andy BorregalesBuB 0000091744
44. RB Ashton JeantyUH 0328312400042
45. QB Bryce YoungUH 1117180600040
RB Tony PollardAO 047851400040
TE George KittleCC 00413500040
TE Isaiah LikelyLFT 00395510040
49. K Eddy PineiroLMM 0000062139
50. RB Jaylen WarrenMT 0561294200038