2021 RB Stats
Year
Position
Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. RB Jonathan TaylorBB 0134833618000166
2. RB Austin EkelerLMM 073053516100138
3. RB James ConnerCC 063530316000124
4. RB Joe MixonBuB 0100320013000118
5. RB Derrick HenryBuB 593715411100104
6. RB Ezekiel ElliottAE 4810245930088
7. RB Aaron JonesUH 0599328900080
8. RB Dalvin CookMT 0978202620078
RB Alvin KamaraAO 0650335800078
10. RB Melvin GordonCC 0716166900076
RB Cordarrelle PattersonLMM 0482448800076
12. RB Nick ChubbBB 0926112700074
RB Najee HarrisBP 0779387700074
14. RB Damien HarrisWG 065377800070
RB Darrell HendersonMHB 0648172800070
16. RB James RobinsonMB 0682209700066
RB D'Andre SwiftSD 0555427600066
18. RB Leonard FournetteCR 0538285700062
19. RB Antonio GibsonUH 0772207510060
20. RB Josh JacobsUH 0462276500050
21. RB Elijah MitchellAO 0655126400048
RB Kareem HuntWG 0366175510048
23. RB David MontgomeryFM 0608172400046
24. RB Myles GaskinMT 0501143500044
25. RB Javonte WilliamsLMM 0442147400040