2022 WR Stats
Year
Position
Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. WR Davante AdamsCC 0-19991000088
2. WR Stefon DiggsCR 001110900086
3. WR Justin JeffersonMT 34131232610076
4. WR Cooper KuppBP 052811700068
5. WR A.J. BrownSD 00831700066
6. WR Jaylen WaddleBB 017963600064
WR Amari CooperAO 00792700064
8. WR Tyreek HillBuB 0301233400062
WR Christian KirkMT 07725700062
10. WR CeeDee LambLMM 023857500054
WR Ja'Marr ChaseSD 02605600054
12. WR Brandon AiyukMHB 00612600050
13. WR Amon-Ra St. BrownMB 081716400048
WR Tyler LockettMHB 00525600048
15. WR Chris OlaveAE 00822310044
WR Tee HigginsFM 00779400044
17. WR Deebo SamuelCR 0202511400040
WR Terry McLaurinCR 017840200040
19. WR Tyler BoydLFT 230595410038
WR Garrett WilsonAE 04576400038
WR DK MetcalfLFT 00671400038
22. WR Mike EvansBP 00702300036
WR Gabe DavisUH 00557400036
24. WR DeAndre HopkinsBuB 00574300034
25. WR Jerry JeudyAE 01449300032