Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2019 Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. QB Russell Wilson UH9378210510036
2. QB Deshaun Watson LFT5426470500035
3. QB Lamar Jackson WG132460500034
4. QB Lamar Jackson WG12169950500032
5. QB Russell Wilson UH3406510400031
6. QB Daniel Jones CC3336280410030
RB Aaron Jones Sr. UH5010775400030
8. QB Patrick Mahomes BuB2443-10400029
QB Dak Prescott AO1405120400029
10. QB Matthew Stafford LMM736400400028
QB Matt Ryan SD635670400028
QB Jacoby Brissett MT732660400028
QB Teddy Bridgewater CR531470400028
RB Tevin Coleman LMM8010513400028
15. QB Josh Allen CR11256560400026
QB Lamar Jackson WG10223650400026
QB Lamar Jackson WG11222860400026
RB Christian McCaffrey MB5017661300026
WR Will Fuller MHB500217300026
WR Marvin Jones Jr. SD70093400026
21. QB Deshaun Watson LFT1268400400024
QB Russell Wilson UH5268320400024
QB Deshaun Watson LFT13234-16400024
RB Nick Chubb BB4016518300024
RB Christian McCaffrey MB9014620300024
RB Austin Ekeler LMM105896300024
WR Stefon Diggs CR6018167300024
WR Sammy Watkins MT100198300024
WR Mike Evans FM300190300024
30. QB Patrick Mahomes BuB1044600300023
QB Dak Prescott AO11444180300023
QB Matthew Stafford LMM940660300023
33. QB Dak Prescott AO1039700300022
QB Patrick Mahomes BuB137820300022
QB Patrick Mahomes BuB337490300022
QB Drew Brees CC837300300022
QB Deshaun Watson LFT3351180300022
QB Tom Brady BP534800300022
QB Matthew Stafford LMM8342-30300022
QB Tom Brady BP134100300022
QB Kyler Murray BB6340320300022
QB Philip Rivers AE133360300022
QB Baker Mayfield BuB1232750300022
QB Tom Brady BP13326130300022
QB Kyler Murray BB10324380300022
QB Kirk Cousins MHB1131910300022
QB Sam Darnold MT12315160300022
QB Jameis Winston FM12313380300022
QB Carson Wentz FM131350300022
QB Drew Brees CC1231100300022