Cuban Refugees banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

Cuban Refugees

Owner: Anthony Aceto • American East
21 SB 09 SB 06 SB 97 Conf
2026 Record 4-0 1.000 winning percentage
Points For 239 59.8 per game
All-Time Record 234-211-2 0.526 across 34 seasons
Championships 3 4 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
W
Chickens Week 4, 2026
45 - 42
W
Poop Week 3, 2026
49 - 47
W
Llamas Week 2, 2026
74 - 16
W
Orangutangs Week 1, 2026
71 - 57
L
Orangutangs Week 14, 2025
44 - 50

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 3
RB 5
WR 6
TE 1
K 1
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts Actions
K CIN 00000101444
QB BUF 103911811300084
QB LV 483000000
QB CLE 00000000
RB MIA 01274900004
RB MIA 023614300026
RB NYG 097501004
RB CAR 030684500042
RB ATL 021021400030
TE KC 00246200020
WR CHI 022266100012
WR WAS 00170300020
WR NYG 0014610008
WR WAS 00203110014
WR TB 00000000
WR SF 078206300024
IR-- Empty --
IR-- Empty --
IR-- Empty --