Cuban Refugees banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

Cuban Refugees

Owner: Anthony Aceto • American East
21 SB 09 SB 06 SB 97 Conf
2026 Record 4-1 0.800 winning percentage
Points For 272 54.4 per game
All-Time Record 234-212-2 0.525 across 34 seasons
Championships 3 4 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
L
Thugs Week 5, 2026
33 - 56
W
Chickens Week 4, 2026
45 - 42
W
Poop Week 3, 2026
49 - 47
W
Llamas Week 2, 2026
74 - 16
W
Orangutangs Week 1, 2026
71 - 57

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 3
RB 5
WR 6
TE 1
K 1
All-Time Player Scoring
Pos Player Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
QBAllen, Josh2436637092024810001,686
KElam, Jason00000166260758
TEKelce, Travis4121054970500708
RBJones-Drew, Maurice86708223668000634
TEGronkowski, Rob02764570100626
WRDiggs, Stefon13158883259200588
RBJohnson, Chris07398176951100574
KVinatieri, Adam40010109172505
KBryant, Matt00000111161494
KMcPherson, Evan00000104170482
WRBruce, Isaac66114945157200472
QBGriese, Brian9166399-659300392
WRSamuel Sr., Deebo0929426841100386
QBBlake, Jeff8370761059200366
RBSanders, Barry07130123842000340
RBFournette, Leonard03409156032000328
WRMcLaurin, Terry047509230000324
WRFreeman, Antonio014537744200310
QBKaepernick, Colin64911034041100277
RBAchane, De'Von02344112327000272
WRTate, Golden23153478023100260
QBCollins, Kerry7120117038000250
WRNicks, Hakeem08406523000244
TEHeap, Todd050373227300240
QBTrubisky, Mitchell4125520033300232
WRWalker, Javon0120276124000224
QBMcNabb, Donovan5939224131200216
QBCampbell, Jason6410407030100202
RBHubbard, Chuba0198244021100200
RBIvory, Chris0266057019000192
RBJones, Kevin0230678821000184
QBTestaverde, Vinny385356028000172
QBFitzpatrick, Ryan4154310027000170
KJanikowski, Sebastian000003952169
RBRobinson Jr., Brian0188451517100168
WRJohnson, Diontae0112293615200164
TEBenjamin, Kelvin00231715000144
RBGreen-Ellis, BenJarvus0170419715000136
RBBlount, LeGarrette013067416000136
WRMiller, Anthony044225121000136
RBThomas, Anthony0219334615100134
RBSmith, Antowain0186040817100132
QBGrossman, Rex3109-17-421000130
RBSlaton, Steve0120254814000128
RBMaroney, Laurence0170437615000128
WRRison, Andre00148719000126
KRosas, Aldrick000002640118
RBJennings, Rashad0140854110000116
WRBrown, Reggie042165713000114
WRBurress, Plaxico0-7224111000114
QBSiemian, Trevor299292016000104
QBRamsey, Patrick21626201420096
RBBell, Tatum01818225800096
QBMcCoy, Colt2899234-51500094
QBKanell, Danny17883701500090
KBironas, Rob00000212487
KHopkins, Dustin00000211780
WRJones, Matt6431132900080
WRAgholor, Nelson15379941000078
QBCunningham, Randall232823701200076
QBWeeden, Brandon22986501100074
KCarney, John00000201474
WRBranch, Deion001023800074
WRKnox, Johnny021286800070
QBMcCown, Josh218411301100070
WRJohnson, Charles0414651020066
KNugent, Mike00000152065
KFolk, Nick00000142062
KDel Greco, Al0000017960
RBKirby, Terry0485864910060
QBWilson, Wade13631360900056
RBPhillips, Lawrence069545900056
WREllard, Henry0-51804700056
WRWilliams, Terrance00919600052
TEMcGee, Tony001470810050
KMyers, Jason00000101949
RBHarris, Raymont090998700048
QBBridgewater, Teddy835140700046
KBullock, Randy00000101444
WRBrown, Antonio04671400044
WRHeyward-Bey, Darrius016810400042
WRJohnson, Bryant0-61050500042
RBWatters, Ricky0596425600040
RBWilliams, Darrel0309204400040
QBBrissett, Jacoby1005610600040
TEWalls, Wesley00652610038
TEGraham, Daniel00443500036
KMare, Olindo000009835
RBJohnson, Duke0319412400034
RBGray, Jonas02380400032
RBFaulk, Kevin0891726310032
RBWarren, Chris0217108500032
WRSherrard, Mike00530400028
KGramatica, Martin000006927
KKoo, Younghoe000008327
QBPonder, Christian45744-15400024
KGano, Graham000006624
WRBirden, J.J.00371400024
WRMcMillan, Jalen00116300022
RBCarter, Michael028173200022
RBRussell, Leonard0656136300022
WRJones, Chris T.00566300022
QBMinshew II, Gardner54270300022
KScobee, Josh000005520
WRBurleson, Nate00337200020
WRBurden III, Luther039525100020
RBWilliams, Harvey0300129300020
WRSanders, Chris00208300020
QBDalton, Andy2035-3300018
QBGeorge, Jeff866330300018
QBMontana, Joe246-10300018
WRDike, Chimere0157300018
WRJurevicius, Joe00495300018
TESantiago, O.J.00404300018
KParkey, Cody000004517
WRSanders, Frank00231210016
QBMills, Davis43700200016
RBBetts, Ladell0275156200016
KLambo, Josh000003615
RBWynn, DeShawn013610200014
RBKnight, Bam09074200014
WRCruz, Victor00418100014
RBMetcalf, Eric031447200012
QBLosman, J.P.661510200012
WRCaldwell, Reche048373100012
WRSanders, Ricky00150200012
KBadgley, Michael000003211
KHusted, Michael000003211
WRWard, Dedric023613100010
KFairbairn, Ka'imi000003110
WRReynolds, Josh00205100010
KFeely, Jay00000169
KAndersen, Morten00000239
KSlye, Joey00000169
RBTillman, Lewis03875910008
RBGordon II, Ollie088010008
WRCarter, Anthony0812210008
QBRosen, Josh105-1010006
WRDavis, Willie0019210006
RBWalker, Herschel026015510006
WRIngram, Mark0018910006
TEMitchell, Pete0025910006
TEWitten, Jason003710006
WRDavis, Billy0639610006
RBAnders, Kimble0237310006
QBBono, Steve2425010006
WRSimmons, Tony0010310006
RBGore, Frank01062400004
RBChatman, Jesse0120000004
RBHarris, Najee039501002
TECleeland, Cam008000002
WRLane, Jaylin007600002
WRJones, Donald007600002
RBRhodes, Dominic095000002
WRGibson, Brandon005400002
KFitzgerald, Ryan00000011
WRBeckham Jr., Odell00100000
TEHall, Ron009500000
WRSlaughter, Webster004700000
TECross, Howard0018000000
RBErvins, Ricky00000000
TETremble, Tommy001700000
TEFreiermuth, Pat003300000
KNordin, Quinn00000000
RBBrooks, Reggie01232800000
RBRhett, Errict021500000
QBKlingler, David33023000000
WRJohnson, Brandon00000000
RBByner, Earnest0117900000
WRLofton, James00000000
TESharpe, Shannon0012600000
TEJordan, Steve004300000
TEEdmunds, Ferrell0010900000
WRFlournoy, Ryan033000000
WRPolk, Ja'Lynn00000000
TEStrange, Brenton001100000
RBByars, Keith0245200000
WRRuggs III, Henry0114700000
WRJefferson, Shawn003000000
RBBarber, Tiki011216000000
WRWoods, Rashaun00000000
RBSmallwood, Wendell032500000
RBDavis, Troy0483400000
WREdwards, Braylon001000000
WRFloyd, Malcom00000000
TEMiller, Zach004900000
WRButler, Deon001200000
WRKearse, Jermaine00000000
RBBrown, Malcolm0871000000
WRNorthcutt, Dennis0-319900000
RBHill, Brian0312500000
WRJohnson, Patrick003300000
RBHolmes, Darick015600000
WRRandle El, Antwaan0013700000
WRBerrios, Braxton002500000
QBStewart, Kordell07000000
RBStewart, James0614700000
RBGarner, Charlie0911200000
RBChapman, Doug081400000
WRHoushmandzadeh, T.J.00400000
WRAustin, Tavon034900000