Market Thugs banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

Market Thugs

Owner: Bobby Sansone • American West
10 SB 08 Conf 03 SB
2026 Record 0-4 0.000 winning percentage
Points For 164 41.0 per game
All-Time Record 190-205-7 0.481 across 31 seasons
Championships 2 3 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
L
Boys Week 4, 2026
50 - 58
L
Buddies Week 3, 2026
43 - 44
L
Eaters Week 2, 2026
25 - 47
L
Merry Men Week 1, 2026
46 - 63
L
Beans Week 15, 2025
42 - 60

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 3
RB 4
WR 8
TE 2
K 1
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts Actions
K DAL 0000091340
QB ARZ 11106271000060
QB HOU 1402710700050
QB MIA 8491860410030
RB NYJ 0163102100014
RB PHI 0573110006
RB NYG 029479100018
RB PIT 0410230200032
TE CLE 00157300022
TE LV 0017110008
WR ATL 004600000
WR CLE 01514900004
WR MIN 00258310026
WR CHI 0027300004
WR TEN 01176200016
WR TEN 0027400006
IR
Hunter, Travis17 days until eligible
JAX031700000
IR
Pearsall, RickySeason-long IR · cannot return this season
SF
IR-- Empty --