Market Thugs banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

Market Thugs

Owner: Bobby Sansone • American West
10 SB 08 Conf 03 SB
2026 Record 1-4 0.200 winning percentage
Points For 220 44.0 per game
All-Time Record 191-205-7 0.483 across 31 seasons
Championships 2 3 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
W
Refugees Week 5, 2026
56 - 33
L
Boys Week 4, 2026
50 - 58
L
Buddies Week 3, 2026
43 - 44
L
Eaters Week 2, 2026
25 - 47
L
Merry Men Week 1, 2026
46 - 63

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 3
RB 4
WR 8
TE 2
K 1
All-Time Player Scoring
Pos Player Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
QBLuck, Andrew18147126741488001,016
KAkers, David110000163244733
RBJames, Edgerrin08424245566300600
QBGarcia, Jeff105481077691300576
RBGreen, Ahman206773224853000498
RBCook, Dalvin05126160746500490
WRJefferson, Justin9141722141300456
QBSchaub, Matt1071399061100418
KAubrey, Brandon0600097114405
QBBulger, Marc9611117152100376
WRBowe, Dwayne016539938000376
RBWilliams, DeAngelo0412493735200334
RBBradshaw, Ahmad03447104830200306
QBStroud, C.J.7755423040100279
KVinatieri, Adam000016672272
RBGarner, Charlie04000248131000262
QBSmith, Geno5473321-237200250
RBHall, Breece42929149321100250
KFairbairn, Ka'imi000005682250
WRWatkins, Sammy070363126000240
WRKirk, Christian32116385322000224
WRHoushmandzadeh, T.J.021306422000210
QBWarner, Kurt4703-5030000209
WRWilliams, Mike283240221000182
RBFoster, Arian0175274516100180
QBBledsoe, Drew487969028000176
KSuisham, Shaun0-10003951168
QBDarnold, Sam4480313024200166
RBHillis, Peyton13160159014000148
KBrown, Josh000003639147
WRFloyd, Michael02208215000146
TEWitten, Jason00275814100146
RBEdwards, Gus0143219618000142
KHartley, Garrett000002754135
RBWarren, Jaylen0176475110000130
KGano, Graham000003426128
QBBlake, Jeff2792303020000126
TEMiller, Heath00140117000120
WRSmith, Jimmy0-3212113000120
WRBoldin, Anquan07921949100118
QBBrissett, Jacoby2064139718000116
RBGrant, Ryan0200627510000110
RBBlount, LeGarrette0156414010000110
QBKeenum, Case2255108017100108
TESchultz, Dalton00177111100104
RBBell, Joique0113659310000102
KHanson, Jason000002041101
RBWilliams, Moe075863812000100
TEGonzalez, Tony0013151000096
QBBatch, Charlie21148601510092
RBGraham, Earnest31164385900090
KLambo, Josh00000231988
WRGalloway, Joey011282800084
RBPierce, Dameon01307249700082
RBPowell, Bilal01282595600080
WROdunze, Rome0131401800076
RBStaley, Duce021529011000074
RBGaskin, Myles0956336700074
KSuccop, Ryan00000143072
RBWest, Terrance0699148800070
KCarney, John00000103969
RBMorris, Bam010812451000068
QBPonder, Christian126716201000066
WRShorts, Cecil001124600066
WRRobinson, Wan'Dale0261093700066
TECook, Jared001177800064
WRThigpen, Yancey031522810062
RBSkattebo, Cam0602199610062
WRGordon, Josh011120600062
KMaher, Brett0000093461
WRHardman, Mecole025961710060
TECrumpler, Alge001036800060
KFolk, Nick00000151459
TENjoku, David01768700058
WRSmith, Steve00982500056
TEAllen, Dwayne00455810056
RBHillman, Ronnie056823600056
KElliott, Jake00000102555
TEFannin Jr., Harold09663700054
WRWestbrook, Dede081859610054
RBBarber, Peyton083797600052
WRHakim, Az-Zahir5144858800052
QBHeinicke, Taylor868490810050
KBrown, Kris00000111750
WRRichardson, Paul00633600050
WRWashington, Nate05527600048
WRSchroeder, Bill001324700048
RBCenters, Larry0406613800048
QBHumphries, Stan1350260800048
WRBoston, David040905410048
QBHasselbeck, Matt91030700046
WREvans, Lee0-1894500046
WRJohnson, Kevin0-6990700046
WRCarrier, Mark00918700044
RBRhodes, Dominic034176600042
KForbath, Kai0000013342
WRCollie, Austin00567500042
KBironas, Rob0000091138
QBHoyer, Brian124570500038
WRRobinson, Marcus00647500038
WRDawkins, Sean00820500036
QBMiller, Jim541-10500034
QBWinston, Jameis672700510032
RBDunn, Warrick0437145400032
KJanikowski, Sebastian0000071031
QBAllen, Kyle610260500030
WRFinneran, Brian00417300030
WRKearse, Jermaine00558300030
QBBrunell, Mark767140410028
QBMullens, Nick56330400028
TEChandler, Scott00259400028
RBMitchell, Elijah045673200028
KLutz, Wil000007526
RBBlue, Alfred0497107200026
QBEsiason, Boomer637320400026
QBMills, Davis566340410026
WRCurry, Ronald0-3336300026
KGramatica, Martin000005924
TESloan, David00680400024
WRConnell, Albert00481300022
QBGraham, Kent674160310020
WRAlexander, Danario00272200020
WRAiken, Kamar00338200020
RBDixon, Kenneth0231136200020
QBHarrington, Joey62340210019
KKoo, Younghoe000003918
WRKerley, Jeremy00366200018
QBCassel, Matt38950300018
QBWilson, Zach539432300018
KSantos, Cairo000004517
WRProehl, Ricky00286200016
TEGray, Noah00177200016
WRStrong, Jaelen0053200014
TEPollard, Marcus00309210014
RBJones, Julius0518100100014
RBArrington, J.J.0241135200014
QBFlutie, Doug280100200012
RBHolcombe, Robert015925200012
QBDetmer, Ty401290200012
QBEverett, Jim42900200012
WRCarter, Cris00396200012
RBPegram, Erric031871200012
WRDavis, Willie00393200012
QBFlacco, Joe49020200012
QBVick, Mike132390200012
WRSlaughter, Webster00236200012
QBMartin, Jamie214-20200012
WRPryor, Terrelle881060100010
RBForsey, Brock013427100010
WRJefferson, Shawn00777100010
WRRoberts, Seth00257110010
WRPearsall, Ricky0-4281000010
KCarlson, Daniel00000169
RBTorain, Ryan068010008
RBFisher, Tony051710008
WRMitchell, Malcolm0013710008
WRBerrian, Bernard0020010008
RBPerine, La'Mical0662510008
KNovak, Nick00000228
WRToomer, Amani0020310008
KAnderson, Gary00000147
KFeely, Jay00000217
WRJohnson, Patrick007510006
QBVolek, Billy1983010006
RBShipley, Will06710006
QBPetty, Bryce1630010006
TEConwell, Ernie0028010006
QBTomczak, Mike2140010006
TESwift, Justin006410006
TEEverett, Gerald0013610006
QBWillis, Malik22039010006
QBTaylor, Tyrod22819010006
WRMinnis, Marvin007810006
WRWilliams, Calvin002010006
TEFauria, Joseph006810006
KBullock, Randy00000125
KElling, Aaron00000125
KRackers, Neil00000044
TEAkins, Jordan0441800004
WRCamarillo, Greg0116700004
WRTate, Carnell0014500004
WRThompson, Derrius0017600004
KMyers, Jason00000114
KBoniol, Chris00000033
KScobee, Josh00000103
WRPatten, David009100002
KHauschka, Steven00000022
WRHunter, Travis0013400002
KKarty, Joshua00000022
QBWalker, PJ1676001002
RBAllen, Javorius0657900002
TEGreen, Ladarius008800002
WRPerriman, Breshad0012800002
WRPinkston, Todd0014500002
RBAkers, Cam0109600002
WRBrown, Jaron006000002
WRHiggins, Rashard007900000
WRHoward, Desmond004900000
WRBryant, Antonio0487000000
RBDavis, Stephen018000000
WRArcega-Whiteside, J.J.00000000
RBParmalee, Bernie040200000
TEOkwuegbunam Jr., Albert001200000
WRDuvernay, Devin0712300000
TEMayer, Michael007100000
TEThomas, Ian006400000
WRHolmes, Andre005600000
QBHall, Max360000000
WROgletree, Kevin045100000
TEMili, Itula0014400000
TEShiancoe, Visanthe003000000
WRMcKnight, James004900000
WRParker, Eric0211000000
WRRoyal, Eddie003700000
WRBurton, Keenan001200000
WRRobinson, Laurent002600000
TEHarris, Jackie0028300000
TEDavis, Vernon003500000
RBBiakabutuka, Tim0160000000
QBRattay, Tim00000000
WRBrazill, LaVon005100000
RBWalker, Herschel034200000
TEDissly, Will005700000
TEConklin, Tyler00500000
WRPascal, Zach0123200000
TEFirkser, Anthony001900000
TEButt, Jake00000000
WRRobinson, Demarcus002900000
WRGrant Sr., Jakeem005200000
RBPerkins, Paul00000000
WRJackson, Willie001300000
TEKroft, Tyler001200000
TEPurnell, Lovett00900000
WRStokley, Brandon002200000
WRWoods, Robert003800000
RBWeaver, Leonard032200000