Burger Buddies banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

Burger Buddies

Owner: Mike Kinsman • American West
20 Conf 19 SB 18 Conf 05 SB 01 Conf 93 SB
2026 Record 2-1-1 0.625 winning percentage
Points For 191 47.8 per game
All-Time Record 235-204-8 0.535 across 34 seasons
Championships 3 6 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
W
Mallards Week 4, 2026
55 - 37
W
Thugs Week 3, 2026
44 - 43
L
Merry Men Week 2, 2026
42 - 57
T
Eaters Week 1, 2026
50 - 50
L
Merry Men Week 16, 2025
34 - 66

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 4
RB 6
WR 7
TE 1
K 1
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts Actions
K NE 0000061230
QB SEA 755160700046
QB KC 10374101000064
QB CLE 10101670710044
RB NO 01285101006
RB BAL 047662810066
RB CLE 0221102100014
RB HOU 014956200014
RB IND 0611000000
TE BAL 0017710006
WR MIN 00163100010
WR HOU 0015300000
WR BUF 00217100012
WR -
WR CIN 01014100002
WR CHI 00110006
IR
Beck, CarsonEligible to return
ARZ
IR
Davis, RayEligible to return
BUF06400000
IR
Lane, Ja'KobiEligible to return
BAL001100000