Burger Buddies banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

Burger Buddies

Owner: Mike Kinsman • American West
20 Conf 19 SB 18 Conf 05 SB 01 Conf 93 SB
2026 Record 2-2-1 0.500 winning percentage
Points For 228 45.6 per game
All-Time Record 235-205-8 0.533 across 34 seasons
Championships 3 6 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
L
Orangutangs Week 5, 2026
37 - 61
W
Mallards Week 4, 2026
55 - 37
W
Thugs Week 3, 2026
44 - 43
L
Merry Men Week 2, 2026
42 - 57
T
Eaters Week 1, 2026
50 - 50

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 4
RB 6
WR 7
TE 1
K 1
All-Time Player Scoring
Pos Player Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
QBMahomes, Patrick301982274-82519001,729
KTucker, Justin000003334101,409
QBManning, Peyton20855-4901673001,162
RBHenry, Derrick311041514481103001,018
WRMoss, Randy379011566111200906
RBMixon, Joe06146202158100592
WRHill, Tyreek0306730055000552
WRHolt, Torry039903954100530
RBDillon, Corey07905147763100510
QBVick, Mike75192695163100462
QBWarner, Kurt945178060200414
RBJohnson, Larry0404897543000392
TEOlsen, Greg00575243100386
TEAndrews, Mark060423341300344
RBDunn, Warrick06415275734000344
QBBledsoe, Drew7905109046400302
WRGarcon, Pierre052531725000288
QBStewart, Kordell62479327545100276
RBMartin, Doug0387190323100276
RBSproles, Darren01480240630200270
RBEtienne Jr., Travis0276795425300266
WRWilliams, Roy04366122100224
WRChambers, Chris0171313326000222
RBAnderson, Jamal03111106430200206
KJanikowski, Sebastian000004957204
KStoyanovich, Pete000004471203
KReveiz, Fuad000004745186
WRMcCaffrey, Ed00266425100174
TEFranks, Bubba310156826100164
KNedney, Joe000003844158
WRSharpe, Sterling116214223000156
RBLindsay, Phillip0189535115000154
QBWatson, Deshaun1773293021200143
TEWaller, Darren00221312000134
KBorregales, Andy000002848132
QBAikman, Troy4394148021000130
KHanson, Jason000002942129
RBWells, Beanie0152712014000122
RBBrown, Chase095942912100120
WRCooper, Amari011184412000120
QBHasselbeck, Matt3178107018000112
WRRandle, Rueben00161913000108
QBFreeman, Josh3116174015000103
RBWilliams, Jamaal0100311911200102
KDawson, Phil000002428100
KHollis, Mike00000203393
RBMetcalf, Eric058813201400088
WRHopkins, DeAndre091475900086
RBRhett, Errict015921511300086
QBBono, Steve15979801400084
WRBreaston, Steve17251548800084
KEdinger, Paul00000212083
TEJackson, Keith0011691210076
RBJudkins, Quinshon0872266710074
WRBarnett, Fred0018341100074
RBSmith, Kevin01056539700072
WRClaypool, Chase1801391700072
KLongwell, Ryan00000162472
WRSnead IV, Willie5001289700070
KBrien, Doug00000171869
WRSanders, Frank002064900066
WRHolmes, Santonio020945700066
QBTagovailoa, Tua1586490910064
KButker, Harrison00000132261
QBHoyer, Brian11292601000060
WRTaylor, John0151099900058
WRColeman, Keon00637700054
WRBurress, Plaxico00512700052
TESeferian-Jenkins, Austin00521800052
RBMichael, Christine036568700052
QBGarcia, Jeff1347920700046
QBMayfield, Baker58510700046
KBrown, Kris00000101545
RBJackson, Brandon0464309400044
RBCohen, Tarik21239296500044
WRLelie, Ashley062749500044
RBByars, Keith095666700042
QBDarnold, Sam1317680700042
TEDoyle, Jack00896400040
TEClark, Desmond00410500038
WRSamuel, Curtis0118639500038
WRDouglas, Harry00744310038
WRProehl, Ricky026530600038
WRKerley, Jeremy06878300036
QBKessler, Cody913170500034
QBTannehill, Ryan524350500034
WRGabriel, Taylor036386400032
QBBeathard, C.J.1018820500030
RBAllen, Marcus0367189500030
QBWallace, Seneca649170500030
WRDavis, Willie00345500030
TELikely, Isaiah00316400028
KLohmiller, Chip0000051227
RBMcKinnon, Jerick0643181110026
RBWilliams, Karlos019056300026
RBBaxter, Brad0345132400024
TESmith, Irv00405400024
RBBennett, Edgar0215171400024
RBLoville, Derek0213208400024
KRackers, Neil000005823
KBiasucci, Dean0000031221
TEHarris, Jackie00266300020
WRFloyd, Malcom00317200020
QBMcNown, Cade617820310020
KMare, Olindo000005318
QBSmith, Alex417450300018
RBWhite, Lorenzo0633331300018
WRStokes, J.J.00780300018
WRAddison, Jordan00307200018
QBCampbell, Jason262200300018
KFeely, Jay000003716
WRStreater, Rod00405110014
RBOliver, Branden025971100014
RBRobinson, Khiry032963100014
WRPettis, Austin00133200014
WRGibson, Brandon00178200014
TEThomas, Jordan0052200012
WRShepherd, Leslie029169200012
RBClement, Corey012989100012
RBBrown, Gary031746200012
RBSuggs, Lee020633100010
WRTillman, Cedric00224100010
WRValdes-Scantling, Marquez00304100010
KLindell, Rian00000239
KRyland, Chad00000158
KCarney, John00000228
WRCoutee, Keke028710008
RBHines, Nyheim011812801008
TECash, Keith0025310008
WRTerrell, David0015610008
RBMarks, Woody0842310008
RBWare, Spencer047510008
WROsborn, K.J.0917510008
KGrupe, Blake00000158
WRMcCaffrey, Luke003310006
QBO'Connell, Aidan2270010006
KHall, John00000136
RBPittman, Michael027610400006
RBDwyer, Jonathan01815400006
WRVanover, Tamarick0611810006
QBGlennon, Mike2130010006
TEWright, Brock00210006
WRToomer, Amani00010006
TEMcWilliams, Johnny005910006
TEAnderson, Courtney006210006
TEDunn, Jason004710006
TEFant, Noah008510006
RBRussell, Leonard01717610006
KBullock, Randy00000125
WRBaldwin, Doug0016400004
WRWhite, Kevin0012300004
KHopkins, Dustin00000114
KMcLaughlin, Chase00000033
KBoswell, Chris00000103
WRCephus, Quintez005400002
TEGranson, Kylen027200002
WRConley, Chris0018100002
WRHartline, Brian0-313500002
WRReynolds, Josh009200002
RBWilliams, Harvey02458300002
WRCobb, Randall0021900002
WRBradley, Mark003700000
RBRobinson, Michael064300000
WRBoutte, Kayshon002100000
RBBates, Mario033000000
WRMetchie III, John0-22300000
WRMoore, Skyy046900000
WRAustin III, Calvin06700000
RBDelpino, Robert00000000
WRMeyers, Dohnte001200000
WRLane, Ja'Kobi001100000
WRThornton Jr., Dont'e00000000
RBWilliams, Ricky0241500000
TEJohnson, Eric008700000
QBGreen, Trent2360000000
RBGraham, Scottie012000000
RBHayden, Aaron020000000
QBLeaf, Ryan1606000000
WRMayes, Derrick00500000
RBWilliams, John L.0137100000
WRWilliams, Kevin0127500000
TEAlie-Cox, Mo00000000
WRSmith-Schuster, Juju003100000
RBDunbar, Vaughn00000000
WRShepard, Sterling004700000
WRRobinson, Demarcus00700000
WRMiller, Braxton001200000
TEHall, Ron00000000
RBCollins, Alex01863100000
QBTrudeau, Jack00000000
TEKnox, Dawson00500000
RBHenderson Jr., Darrell0191600000
TEMcDonald, Vance00900000
RBGore, Derrick019000000
RBAnderson, C.J.00000000
RBWilliams, Ryan059500000
WRReagor, Jalen004700000
TEHoomanawanui, Michael001900000
WRBrown, Tim00000000