03

10

03
08
10
Market Thugs

Owner: Bobby Sansone

2021: 3-11 |All-Time: 163-172-7 (0.487)
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
K Elliott, JakePHI 00000223399
K Gano, GrahamNYG 00000251490
QB Darnold, SamCAR 198518501210088
QB Heinicke, TaylorWAS 2809289-219000128
QB Wilson, ZachNYJ 1539250820052
QB Winston, JameisNO 117016801500090
RB Cook, DalvinMIN 0773185420078
RB Edwards, GusBAL 00000000
RB Gaskin, MylesMIA 0526217700058
TE Schultz, DaltonDAL 00580410038
WR Duvernay, DevinBAL 041226300018
WR Eskridge, DeeSEA 0224710006
WR Hardman, MecoleKC 036436100016
WR Harry, N'KealNE 0011700000
WR Jefferson, JustinMIN 35141209700086
WR Kirk, ChristianARZ 3311632400044
WR Pascal, ZachIND 021346300020
WR Watkins, SammyBAL 00394100010
IR-- Empty --
IR-- Empty --
IR-- Empty --