03

10

03
08
10
Market Thugs

Owner: Bobby Sansone

2022: 9-2 |All-Time: 172-174-7 (0.497)
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
K Elliott, JakePHI 0000093259
K Maher, BrettDAL 00000193087
QB Smith, GenoSEA 2802240020000132
QB Wilson, ZachNYJ 1279942600040
QB Winston, JameisNO 858160410030
RB Cook, DalvinMIN 0841160700070
RB Edwards, GusBAL 01830300024
RB Pierce, DameonHOU 0788143400052
RB Warren, JaylenPIT 019013700006
TE Dissly, WillSEA 00275300018
TE Schultz, DaltonDAL 00310300024
WR Dortch, GregARZ 04324200022
WR Duvernay, DevinBAL 075344500038
WR Jefferson, JustinMIN 34131232610076
WR Kirk, ChristianJAX 07725700062
WR Robinson, DemarcusBAL 00297100012
IRHall, BreeceNYJ0463218500050
IRBrown, NoahDAL00384100016
IRHardman, MecoleKC031297600042
IRRobinson, Wan'DaleNYG0-1227100012
IRWatkins, SammyGB0020600002