Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2023 Game Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Week Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
1. QB C.J. Stroud MT9470100510037
2. QB Dak Prescott AO10404170500035
3. QB Josh Allen CR4320170500034
4. QB Jalen Hurts CC12200650500032
5. QB Josh Allen CR12339810400030
QB Dak Prescott AO12331100410030
RB Christian McCaffrey MB4010671400030
8. QB Patrick Mahomes BuB7424290400029
9. QB Sam Howell BB8397110400028
QB Lamar Jackson WG7357360400028
QB Justin Fields LFT4335250400028
QB Justin Herbert FM10323150400028
QB Jalen Hurts CC831960400028
QB Brock Purdy LMM1331490400028
QB Dak Prescott AO8304190400028
RB Raheem Mostert MB308260400028
17. QB Lamar Jackson WG14316700310026
QB Justin Fields LFT5282570400026
WR DJ Moore UH500230300026
20. QB Daniel Jones BP2321590300024
QB Russell Wilson UH2308560300024
QB Trevor Lawrence SD11262170400024
QB Brock Purdy LMM525200400024
QB Lamar Jackson WG4187270400024
WR Ja'Marr Chase SD500192300024
26. QB Justin Herbert FM3405110300023
27. QB Dak Prescott AO9375140300022
QB Kirk Cousins MHB3367100300022
QB Josh Allen CR5359140300022
QB Brock Purdy LMM11333140300022
QB Josh Allen CR8324410300022
QB Jared Goff MB232300300022
QB Sam Howell BB10312170300022
QB C.J. Stroud MT12304470300022
RB David Montgomery FM4012120300022
RB Raheem Mostert MB6011517300022
RB D'Onta Foreman BB708931300022
WR Deebo Samuel Sr. CR13022116300022
WR DK Metcalf LFT1300134300022
WR DeAndre Hopkins BuB800128300022
WR Stefon Diggs CR400120300022
42. QB Dak Prescott AO13299230310020
QB Josh Allen CR7265170310020
RB Kyren Williams LMM12014361200020
RB Travis Etienne Jr. BuB5013648210020
RB Gus Edwards MT808014300020
WR Tyreek Hill BuB100215200020
TE George Kittle CC50067300020
49. QB Sam Howell BB5388190210018
QB Trevor Lawrence SD1236400210018