Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2019 Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. QB Lamar JacksonWG 2532984032000226
2. QB Russell WilsonUH 3178284029100193
3. QB Deshaun WatsonLFT 3133300629100189
4. QB Dak PrescottAO 3787222026100183
5. RB Christian McCaffreyMB 0116764416100160
6. QB Patrick MahomesBuB 2983166021000156
7. QB Tom BradyBP 326812021000146
8. QB Kyler MurrayBB 2866446018300130
9. QB Philip RiversAE 343424017100128
10. RB Dalvin CookMT 0104649012000122
11. RB Derrick HenryBuB 0114120013000118
12. K Wil LutzFM 000002729110
K Justin TuckerBuB 000002244110
14. QB Jared GoffMB 342018015000109
15. QB Kirk CousinsMHB 303150024100106
16. RB Aaron Jones Sr.UH 064536714000100
17. QB Jameis WinstonFM 365922002230099
18. QB Jacoby BrissettMT 224514101900098
RB Mark IngramFM 08371721210098
20. QB Matthew StaffordLMM 24996601900097
21. RB Austin EkelerLMM 03807181000090
K Brett MaherCC 00000193390
23. K Greg ZuerleinBP 00000222989
24. QB Josh AllenCR 259143002420088
RB Ezekiel ElliottCC 0990325800088
26. K Jason MyersMHB 00000183387
27. QB Drew BreesCC 1791-101200084
28. RB Nick ChubbBB 01174245700082
WR Kenny GolladayLMM 00950900082
30. QB Carson WentzFM 284018802120078
RB Josh JacobsUH 01061146700078
32. K Zane GonzalezUH 00000262177
33. RB Todd GurleyWG 0642134900076
WR Mike EvansFM 001096710076
WR Michael ThomasWG 0-91290600076
36. K Mason CrosbyMB 00000143375
37. K Jake ElliottSD 00000172374
38. K Joey SlyeBB 00000192573
39. WR Chris Godwin Jr.FM 081121910072
40. QB Aaron RodgersSD 306514602320071
41. WR DeAndre HopkinsFM 66903710070
WR Marvin Jones Jr.SD 00741900070
K Robbie GouldAE 00000142870
44. RB Chris CarsonFM 0983228700068
WR Amari CooperBuB 00971700068
46. QB Matt RyanSD 324610602110066
WR Cooper KuppBP 04946600066
K Matt PraterFM 00000222866
49. QB Daniel JonesCC 237424102020062
WR Julian EdelmanBP 4719915600062