Asian Orangutangs banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

Asian Orangutangs

Owner: Jon Kinsman • American East
23 SB 14 SB 13 Conf 00 Conf 99 SB 94 Conf
2026 Record 2-2 0.500 winning percentage
Points For 202 50.5 per game
All-Time Record 227-216-4 0.512 across 34 seasons
Championships 3 6 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
L
Huskers Week 4, 2026
36 - 40
W
Llamas Week 3, 2026
46 - 32
W
Poop Week 2, 2026
63 - 48
L
Refugees Week 1, 2026
57 - 71
L
Merry Men Week 15, 2025
49 - 83

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB Bo Nix 46
QB 2
RB 6
WR 6
TE 3
K 2
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts Actions
K KC 0000071334
K LV 00000111144
QB DEN 942350720046
QB DAL 1381660910064
RB DET 0504243900080
RB MIN 041072200026
RB TEN 027325100014
RB CLE 0437400002
TE PIT 04169400024
TE PHI 00119200014
TE ARZ 00308300024
WR JAX 02202200014
WR LV 005200000
WR KC 00190100010
WR SEA 0379610008
WR DEN 0010410006
IR
Sampson, DylanEligible to return
CLE
IR
Tracy Jr., Tyrone18 days until eligible
NYG0232500000
IR
Cooper Jr., Omar4 days until eligible
NYJ003000000