Asian Orangutangs banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

Asian Orangutangs

Owner: Jon Kinsman • American East
23 SB 14 SB 13 Conf 00 Conf 99 SB 94 Conf
2026 Record 3-2 0.600 winning percentage
Points For 263 52.6 per game
All-Time Record 228-216-4 0.513 across 34 seasons
Championships 3 6 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
W
Buddies Week 5, 2026
61 - 37
L
Huskers Week 4, 2026
36 - 40
W
Llamas Week 3, 2026
46 - 32
W
Poop Week 2, 2026
63 - 48
L
Refugees Week 1, 2026
57 - 71

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB Bo Nix 46
QB 2
RB 6
WR 6
TE 3
K 2
All-Time Player Scoring
Pos Player Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
QBPrescott, Dak3014917981122813001,524
QBYoung, Steve1810517402155600978
QBRomo, Tony15688209-1115200770
KBailey, Dan00000124195567
WRCarter, Cris0-1879881500558
WRBryant, Dez01632064100552
RBKamara, Alvin133850296853300530
KButker, Harrison00000117177528
RBGeorge, Eddie08764185265200500
WROwens, Terrell0138674967200490
RBGibbs, Jahmyr03535136547000438
KVanderjagt, Mike0000097141432
QBTannehill, Ryan7906326563400406
RBStewart, Jonathan0483094440000378
RBMcGahee, Willis0418772236200344
RBWatters, Ricky06372223450100344
WRDecker, Eric01434339000342
WRRobinson, Allen0-1502435200340
WRSutton, Courtland6822521432200326
QBPlummer, Jake8983575053100324
KHanson, Jason000008180323
WRCooper, Amari014435330200300
KReed, Jeff000005495257
RBSingletary, Devin03476105024000250
WRColes, Laveranues026423823000244
QBGarrard, David7200684037100242
RBAlstott, Mike0297090935100224
QBGrbac, Elvis5597110035000222
TEGonzalez, Tony400420730200218
RBWilliams, Domanick0241797322000214
KTynes, Lawrence000003989206
WRSmith, Torrey039285019100184
TEMcBride, Trey02285117000174
TEGates, Antonio00192122000172
WRJackson, Michael251266125300170
RBWhite, LenDale0176114420000160
KBryant, Matt000003550155
WRRice, Rashee021170013100124
TEReed, Jordan00182014000120
KCarlson, Daniel000002932119
QBFiedler, Jay2604162019000118
TEMcMichael, Randy00229013100116
WRHarvin, Percy0219119214100116
QBLeftwich, Byron221186018200116
RBForsett, Justin016573949100112
WRSmith, Jimmy00181810000108
RBDuckett, T.J.06858915000104
RBVereen, Shane082198810000104
KPrater, Matt000002528103
KBrien, Doug000001558103
KCarpenter, Dan000002720101
WRScott, Darnay532621741500096
WRBeasley, Cole2071637910096
QBNix, Bo190510701400094
RBStacy, Zac01177216900094
KKasay, John00000173384
TEKeller, Dustin071746800082
WRMorton, Johnnie03025111000074
RBButts, Marion013661351200072
RBTurner, Michael0689103900072
WRDriver, Donald0601067700070
WRHarper, Alvin0014171000068
RBMattison, Alexander01052356600068
QBAikman, Troy2239301100066
RBWilliams, Jamaal0655314710064
WRHenry, Chris00724800064
TEErtz, Zach041021810064
KLongwell, Ryan160010131863
WRBurleson, Nate03798700060
WRJohnson, Kevin001120700058
WRMathis, Terance00935810058
WRMcCareins, Justin0-2801600052
KCundiff, Billy00000111952
WRWalter, Kevin091061600052
KVinatieri, Adam00000121450
WRMeyers, Jakobi0311231400050
TEKittle, George0101058310050
TECelek, Brent00731600048
TESharpe, Shannon00415500040
KCarney, John0000010838
RBHillman, Ronnie0330157400038
WRThomas, Mike041712400038
WRFranklin, Troy0-2406430036
WRClayton, Mark0-30939300036
WRWilliams, Reggie034500500036
TEMyers, Brandon00498400034
QBEverett, Jim99310510034
QBHenne, Chad1850140500034
WRGoodwin, Marquise037577300032
QBEdwards, Trent1960540510032
WRBryant, Martavis022311400032
RBMitchell, Elijah046272300032
WRJones Jr., Marvin06199400030
RBPollard, Tony057982200030
KBoswell, Chris000008630
RBWoodhead, Danny0329312210028
TEDoyle, Jack00339400028
RBDarkwa, Orleans037163310026
TEHooper, Austin00436310026
QBKosar, Bernie49050400024
RBMartin, Doug0346101200024
TEHorton, Ethan00403400024
QBHarbaugh, Jim1071790400024
RBAllen, Javorius0221195200024
RBMack, Stacey028555300022
WRBritt, Kenny00460200022
RBWilliams, Ricky020186300022
RBJones Sr., Aaron037072100020
RBBernstine, Rod0602321300020
TEKnox, Dawson00247300020
WRHackett, D.J.00229200018
KBrown, Josh3600102416
QBMcCown, Josh354210200016
RBAnderson, Mike037343210016
RBWilson, Emanuel010718200016
KDel Greco, Al000003615
TEThomas, Julius00110200014
KMyers, Jason000003514
TEPopson, Ted00182200014
KDawson, Phil000004113
QBHarrington, Joey669194200012
QBManuel, EJ24590200012
WRMoncrief, Donte00246100012
WRPatrick, Tim00278100012
TEBrady, Kyle00306200012
KFry, Elliott000003312
TEGoedert, Dallas0089200012
QBRush, Cooper18350200012
RBLogan, Marc04568200012
QBMoore, Matt26730200012
KMehlhaff, Taylor000002410
WRParker, DeVante00233100010
QBHumphries, Stan401210110010
WRSlayton, Darius00106100010
WRSimpson, Jerome00293100010
TERivera, Mychal0010410008
KStover, Matt00000228
KAkers, David00000228
KMurray, Eddie00000228
RBWells, Jonathan02531610008
WRLewis, Greg0830700006
WRFerguson, Robert002110006
WRDawkins, Sean0015910006
TERiemersma, Jay007110006
TEHolman, Rodney0013810006
RBBenson, Trey01786400006
TEBurton, Trey022310006
RBBrooks, Reggie0321110006
RBSmith, Antowain02762100006
TEFasano, Anthony0015510006
QBHasselbeck, Matt20010010006
WRTolbert, Jalen0014110006
WRJackson, Mark0015110006
QBMcNabb, Donovan1694010006
QBBrissett, Jacoby2660010006
KEdinger, Paul00000055
KGay, Matt00000125
KFairbairn, Ka'imi00000114
WRAtwell, Tutu0710900004
WRCallaway, Antonio0010701004
RBGraham, Earnest01222000004
RBAsiata, Matt01247500004
KMare, Olindo00000033
KSlye, Joey00000103
WRParrish, Roscoe0010100002
RBBallage, Kalen0442700002
RBWalton, Mark0643100002
RBSermon, Trey089000002
WRAlexander, Derrick01120801002
WRMcDonald, Shaun0013600002
WRNoel, Jaylin006300002
WRZaccheaus, Olamide0014100002
WRSmith-Schuster, Juju006200002
RBRodriguez Jr., Chris059000002
RBJohnson, Kaleb0-2000000
RBHerron, Noah05000000
QBWalker, PJ1783000000
RBHasty, JaMycal00000000
RBHuntley, Caleb056000000
RBCraig, Roger00000000
RBWorkman, Vince032500000
TEOkonkwo, Chig007600000
RBStephens, John0621800000
RBSherman, Heath00000000
RBSmith, Robert073100000
RBMurrell, Adrian041900000
RBHoard, Leroy03085200000
WRSherrard, Mike002400000
WRJohnson, Charles008500000
TEMoreau, Foster00000000
WRMoss, Randy004100000
TEPope, Leonard00000000
WRBaskett, Hank003500000
WRTate, Brandon0221200000
WRRoberts, Andre002100000
TEKlopfenstein, Joe00300000
WRRaymond, Kalif00000000
QBOsweiler, Brock2410000000
QBWeeden, Brandon18818000000
TEDavis, Vernon00000000
RBMoats, Ryan046000000
WRReed, Josh016200000
TEClark, Desmond002400000
TEConwell, Ernie00500000
RBHilliman, Jon038-300000
WRShaw, Bobby002800000
TEPrice, Jim00000000
WRSims, Cam002000000
WRGallup, Michael00000000
TEDerby, A.J.001100000