Snapdragons banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

Snapdragons

Owner: Jon Kinsman • National East
15 SB 09 Conf 08 SB 05 Conf 01 SB 00 SB 99 Conf
2026 Record 3-1 0.750 winning percentage
Points For 227 56.8 per game
All-Time Record 222-216-9 0.507 across 34 seasons
Championships 4 7 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
L
Eaters Week 4, 2026
48 - 52
W
Mallards Week 3, 2026
68 - 39
W
White Guys Week 2, 2026
32 - 23
W
Boys Week 1, 2026
79 - 41
W
Beans Week 17, 2025
60 - 34

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 3
RB 4
WR 8
TE 2
K 1
Pos Name Team Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts Actions
K LAR 0000051025
QB JAX 11745901000064
QB ATL 71980310020
QB ATL 340000000
RB ARZ 024544200020
RB CHI 0354114400036
RB JAX 034981200022
RB KC 053784600056
TE NE 0017710008
TE IND 06213300022
WR CIN 00289400030
WR PHI 00130400026
WR NE 00219200016
WR LAC 0710800000
WR HOU 026227100010
WR CHI 00226100010
IR
Brown, A.J.Eligible to return
NE002600000
IR
Hollins, Mack18 days until eligible
NE0020900006
IR-- Empty --