Snapdragons banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

Snapdragons

Owner: Jon Kinsman • National East
15 SB 09 Conf 08 SB 05 Conf 01 SB 00 SB 99 Conf
2026 Record 3-2 0.600 winning percentage
Points For 273 54.6 per game
All-Time Record 222-217-9 0.506 across 34 seasons
Championships 4 7 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
L
Beans Week 5, 2026
46 - 67
L
Eaters Week 4, 2026
48 - 52
W
Mallards Week 3, 2026
68 - 39
W
White Guys Week 2, 2026
32 - 23
W
Boys Week 1, 2026
79 - 41

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 3
RB 4
WR 8
TE 2
K 1
All-Time Player Scoring
Pos Player Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
QBRodgers, Aaron385842546031716002,143
QBManning, Peyton2265152001807001,165
RBGore, Frank010984307577100842
RBForte, Matt08163391863500734
QBLawrence, Trevor147341096-5108800710
RBFaulk, Marshall07179433481600620
WRChase, Ja'Marr-753574050000462
WRHopkins, DeAndre0-7658744100460
WRSmith, Rod0331891954100452
WRWelker, Wes0121753041101451
WRBrown, A.J.010613244000428
RBSwift, D'Andre04286182141200414
KGraham, Shayne0000088128392
WRWard, Hines015514940100376
QBRyan, Matt9971233053100373
QBFavre, Brett928737-249000342
RBWalker III, Kenneth0318490934000328
WRMoulds, Eric046640336100316
TEDavis, Vernon0-1332937100294
WRJones Jr., Marvin025373927000252
KVinatieri, Adam000005367226
KCarney, John000005350209
KFolk, Nick000004173196
TEWalker, Delanie06307019100192
WRToomer, Amani0103399120000190
WRWilliams, Mike026285519200190
WRSmith-Schuster, Juju013322118200188
WRBaldwin, Doug15-12268119100178
KKasay, John000003960177
RBBarber, Tiki0283386411100172
WRJackson, Darrell010276717100164
KDawson, Phil000003457159
KNedney, Joe000003349148
KSanders, Jason000003637145
TEHenry, Hunter00254016100142
WRLloyd, Brandon00208715000138
QBO'Donnell, Neil431294022000138
WRAllen, Keenan00262710000132
RBLevens, Dorsey02341105419100130
RBMurray, Latavius0101637216000126
KGould, Robbie000003022112
KNovak, Nick000002723104
TESmith, L.J.00178413000104
KBarth, Connor000002334103
QBAikman, Troy301234016100100
RBDavis, Terrell0157734314000100
RBHearst, Garrison014534551010098
QBRoethlisberger, Ben13852101500098
QBMontana, Joe34397201510096
TEPollard, Marcus0013891400096
KPrater, Matt00000203696
WRWestbrook, Michael010626101210092
KLowery, Nick00000203292
KMoody, Jake00000154691
KHall, John00000232089
KStover, Matt00000202989
TEDrayton, Troy0014801410088
RBFoster, Barry013963091300088
WRIrvin, Michael0020921200086
KLindell, Rian00000221985
WRRidley, Calvin0331146910084
KElliott, Jake00000183084
QBCollins, Kerry31155801300080
RBCarson, Chris0712184900078
WRMoore, Denarius0-89301000078
RBJohnson, Kerryon0949339700076
WRJeffires, Haywood0012731120072
WREarly, Quinn0715971100072
QBKitna, Jon14453601200072
KCarlson, Daniel00000171768
WRDoubs, Romeo001242710066
TEWarren, Tyler014985800066
QBGannon, Rich10858601000062
KGonzalez, Zane00000141254
WRSims-Walker, Mike00843600054
WRPritchard, Mike001051800052
QBPennington, Chad1166350810050
KElam, Jason0000013948
RBBates, Mario01029105700048
KBuehler, David00000101848
TEHigbee, Tyler00977510044
WRJurevicius, Joe00475600044
KJohnson, Norm0000091643
RBWarren, Chris01064198510042
WRJohnston, Quentin016471600042
RBFloyd, William0531554700042
KCortez, Jose00000101141
KBlankenship, Rodrigo0000011740
TEDavis, Fred00740400038
WRPerriman, Brett013910600038
RBSmith, Onterrio0534318310038
RBRhodes, Dominic0271179500038
TEHooper, Austin00692410036
RBAkers, Cam050331400034
TEHarris, Jackie00286510032
RBMason, Tre0431112300032
QBLevis, Will953280500030
KMevis, Harrison0000051429
QBHoyer, Brian57140400028
RBSanders, Barry01115205300026
RBHuntley, Richard054358410026
WRGonzalez, Anthony00783200024
TEGreen, Eric00774400024
RBHolmes, Priest036661300024
WRMcDonald, Shaun00385200022
KSlye, Joey000005722
RBGarner, Charlie025252300020
RBLove, Jeremiyah024544200020
QBCarr, Derek28930300018
RBHarrison, Jerome038483100018
QBWright, Anthony587190300018
QBRypien, Mark18620300018
KJanikowski, Sebastian000004416
RBMorris, Sammy018726200016
WRCoates, Sammie00139200016
RBSmith, Kevin012355200016
WRSanu, Mohamed026365200016
KReed, Jeff000002814
RBProsise, C.J.014292100014
RBBell, Mike01769200014
WRClark, Gary00631200014
RBCanidate, Trung035828100014
RBZellars, Ray016625200012
RBJones, Greg B.018536100012
WRMatthews, Rishard00207100012
RBByars, Keith03195200012
WRMorgan, Josh06210100010
KLambo, Josh000003110
WRHill, Stephen00131100010
KHopkins, Dustin000003110
WRInman, Dontrelle00139100010
KAguayo, Roberto000001710
KCarpenter, Dan000003110
WRReynolds, Josh00169100010
QBSmith, Troy356120100010
WREllard, Henry0019710008
RBSermon, Trey01033810008
WRPatten, David0513110008
TEScaife, Bo0033710008
RBGainwell, Kenny0474110008
WRRandle El, Antwaan0519210008
TETebow, Tim18077010008
KBullock, Randy00000217
WRHarry, N'Keal002110006
QBBrunell, Mark9517010006
QBJones, Mac1118010006
WRMartin, Eric0046710006
WRAdams, Davante0022201006
RBBallage, Kalen0946210006
TECross, Howard003210006
WRBenn, Arrelious042110006
TECash, Kerry0027310006
RBThomas, Daniel01795000006
WRConway, Curtis231818110006
RBSmith, Lamar0884810006
QBGeorge, Jeff2998010006
RBSpikes, Irving0101010006
WRHawkins, Andrew0019100004
WRAvery, Donnie0418900004
QBSmith, Alex3904000004
KMare, Olindo00000033
WRCarter, Drew0015300002
RBRedman, Isaac0491200002
RBTuten, Bhayshul0722400002
WRWalter, Kevin0010500002
KSantos, Cairo00000022
TEPettigrew, Brandon0015800002
RBMeggett, David04713200000
WRReed, Jake0017000000
RBMitchell, Brian5020000000
TEClark, Greg001900000
RBCrockett, Zack07000000
WRClayton, Mark0196800000
TEUtecht, Ben003100000
TEJones, Brent009300000
RBWright, Jason061300000
WRIsmail, Raghib041800000
RBLinton, Jonathan09000000
WRCarter, Cris003100000
WRMcGee, Tim005700000
TESharpe, Shannon008100000
RBJohnson, LeShon01112400000
RBWilliams, Harvey0651400000
TEMayes, Alonzo002800000
TESloan, David005900000
WRHagan, Derek005600000
WRMiller, Anthony0010200000
TEFant, Noah001800000
TEBlanton, Kendall002900000
TESmith, Jonnu00000000
RBRhett, Errict036400000
WRDuper, Mark00000000
WRErickson, Alex004300000
RBAllen, Terry087000000
TEWatson, Benjamin00000000
TEJohnson, Lonnie003300000
RBRobinson, Greg00000000
WRGreen-Beckham, Dorial002900000
WRGreen, Willie006300000
RBMcNichols, Jeremy0311200000
WRReed, Josh06000000
RBHines, Nyheim010600000
RBHilliard, Dontrell013000000
WREmanuel, Bert001800000
RBGado, Samkon0401500000
WRMills, Ernie044800000
WRAvant, Jason001200000
RBSims, Charles0181300000
QBTestaverde, Vinny00000000