Yarmouth Fantasy Football League

2023 Season Stats

Compare season leaders, historic performances, playoff production, and the highest-scoring teams in league history.

Pos Name Team Pa Ru Rc TD 2Pt FG XP Pts
1. QB Josh AllenCR 3447374035300234
2. QB Jalen HurtsCC 3193460031000202
3. QB Dak PrescottAO 3506185030200201
4. QB Brock PurdyLMM 3553138027000178
5. QB Justin HerbertFM 31332291023100155
6. RB Christian McCaffreyMB 0117743717000154
7. QB Sam HowellBB 3465243023200152
8. QB Lamar JacksonWG 2935644021100150
9. QB Patrick MahomesBuB 3399339023000147
10. QB Jordan LoveAE 3084233025200146
11. QB Trevor LawrenceSD 3261259021100138
RB Raheem MostertMB 092417018000138
13. QB Jared GoffMB 344921023200134
14. QB Russell WilsonUH 2609315025000124
WR Tyreek HillBuB 015154212000124
16. QB C.J. StroudMT 3631142023100109
K Justin TuckerBuB 000002437109
18. QB Justin FieldsLFT 1810458015000106
19. K Jason MyersMHB 000002626104
K Jake ElliottMB 000002335104
21. K Brandon AubreyMT 000003039103
22. K Brandon McManusLFT 000002430102
23. K Harrison ButkerAO 000002331100
24. RB Derrick HenryBuB 28742021100098
K Matt GayAE 00000232998
26. RB Travis Etienne Jr.BuB 08063831020096
K Tyler BassWG 00000203696
28. WR CeeDee LambLMM 0841254910094
29. WR Keenan AllenCC 4961243800088
K Cameron DickerFM 00000193188
31. RB David MontgomeryFM 07701061010086
WR Mike EvansCC 0010201000086
K Jake MoodySD 00000174786
34. K Nick FolkCC 00000262184
K Greg JosephBB 00000192784
36. RB Kyren WilliamsLMM 08011891000082
WR Deebo Samuel Sr.CR 0161739900082
38. K Blake GrupeBP 00000242781
39. RB Joe MixonBuB 0768327800080
RB Brian Robinson Jr.CR 0664325810080
WR DJ MooreUH 0211071800080
WR Stefon DiggsCR 00993810080
43. WR A.J. BrownSD 001258700078
44. RB Bijan RobinsonLMM 0790320700076
RB Rachaad WhiteMB 0745419700076
WR Courtland SuttonAO 006991000076
47. QB Baker MayfieldBP 293415402120074
QB Kirk CousinsMHB 23312501800074
49. K Younghoe KooLMM 00000252073
50. RB Saquon BarkleyLFT 0783183700072