UCornn Huskers banner
Yarmouth Fantasy Football League Franchise

UCornn Huskers

Owner: Kevin Sansone • GM: Ryan Gibbons • National West
25 Conf 21 Conf 02 SB
2026 Record 2-3 0.400 winning percentage
Points For 160 32.0 per game
All-Time Record 174-183-4 0.488 across 28 seasons
Championships 1 3 conference titles

Recent Results

View Schedule
L
White Guys Week 5, 2026
24 - 99
W
Orangutangs Week 4, 2026
40 - 36
L
Chickens Week 3, 2026
33 - 58
L
Beans Week 2, 2026
10 - 24
W
Brothers Week 1, 2026
53 - 49

2026 Roster Leaders

Full Roster
QB 3
RB 6
WR 6
TE 3
K 1
All-Time Player Scoring
Pos Player Pass Rush Rec TD Conv FG XP Pts
QBWilson, Russell331494038212708001,784
RBJacobs, Josh06867188267000660
QBManning, Peyton1295664097300641
RBHolmes, Priest05649217569000584
QBFlacco, Joe13234213-871200478
WRMarshall, Brandon051729442200452
KMare, Olindo0000093130409
RBFoster, Arian03233112940000380
RBJohnson, David02805178936000360
WRMoore, DJ0284602531200356
RBJones Sr., Aaron02941139438100352
RBJacobs, Brandon0347355742100344
RBBarber, Tiki03763161426100280
WRMason, Derrick04544326000276
KLongwell, Ryan0000057104275
QBGannon, Rich5504162034200249
KKasay, John000005279235
WRWard, Hines0206361223300220
TEErtz, Zach00379622200220
QBCouch, Tim5157292-1033000204
WRCobb, Randall085284222100202
KGay, Matt000004154177
QBYoung, Bryce4054306027000172
WRMoore, Lance00216320000170
KGano, Graham000004049169
KCrosby, Mason000003464166
RBGibson, Antonio0157955717100162
KFairbairn, Ka'imi000004130153
QBPennington, Chad3185106024100150
KGonzalez, Zane000003156149
RBMurray, Latavius0153740916000148
WRGordon, Josh066217012000140
WRHolmes, Santonio050212913000130
WRDavis, Gabe0-2165615100130
RBHightower, Tim0114863115000120
RBJeanty, Ashton0118855412000118
RBDowdle, Rico016954039000114
QBDart, Jaxson1703386017100114
RBMoreno, Knowshon092645212000114
TEGonzalez, Tony00189611100114
KHartley, Garrett000002150113
WRThomas Jr., Brian069176111200110
WRBerrian, Bernard026169411000106
WRBooker, Marty441172910100104
WRHopkins, DeAndre00126211000104
WRBruce, Isaac0-317579100102
WRHarrison Jr., Marvin00136012100100
WRParker, DeVante0015671000098
KKoo, Younghoe00000232594
QBWentz, Carson15519901500094
WRJones, Julio0-31928700094
WRWilliams, Tyrell0016421000094
RBLynch, Marshawn010262071000092
RBBest, Jahvid0780668800090
TECameron, Jordan0013341000084
QBBatch, Charlie176317001310080
RBBrown, Andre0738139910078
KSturgis, Caleb00000172778
RBJames, Edgerrin01136127700076
WRIsmail, Qadry0017091110074
KLambo, Josh00000152570
TEDaniels, Owen001146800070
RBMack, Marlon0785234720068
RBMason, Jordan0860103600064
QBDalton, Andy14283901000064
KCarpenter, Dan00000142062
WRWilson, Michael70908600060
TEThomas, Julius00564900060
WRGalloway, Joey04634600054
RBPittman, Michael0885743600052
KBrown, Josh0000014951
KLoop, Tyler00000131251
TEBrate, Cameron00602600050
KLindell, Rian0000015550
WRRobinson, Marcus09922700046
WRMayes, Derrick00707700046
KVinatieri, Adam0000091542
QBBledsoe, Drew1039190700042
WRPryor, Terrelle1-3816410042
RBBlaylock, Derrick0443180500042
TEGesicki, Mike00767410040
KDawson, Phil0000081640
WRLazard, Allen013533400038
WRGraham, Jeff00877500036
KHopkins, Dustin0000081135
RBHearst, Garrison0996218400032
RBRhett, Errict0879216400030
WRStreets, Tai00420400030
TERicks, Mikhael00564400030
RBGriffin, Quentin031168300028
RBPatterson, Cordarrelle0113371300028
WRJohnson, Steve00497300028
TEChandler, Scott00275400028
KCarlson, Anders000007728
WRMoore, David05279300026
RBStarks, James016097300026
RBNorwood, Jerious059888200026
KFolk, Nick000006725
WRBryant, Antonio00535200024
RBTaliaferro, Lorenzo011682300024
WRPoole, Keith00595400024
KPrater, Matt000006523
WRDoctson, Josh0-14286300022
RBPenny, Rashaad029327200022
WRMiller, Anthony017206300022
TEHurst, Hayden00531300022
QBGriese, Brian38110300022
RBRice, Ray0237133200022
TEWaller, Darren04244300022
RBWilliams, Damien0153159200020
KMaher, Brett000005419
QBRodgers, Aaron4008-9300018
KJanikowski, Sebastian000004618
TEMiller, Heath00495200018
TEJones, Freddie00335300018
WRBrown, Marlon0064210016
TEEverett, Gerald013176200016
KWalsh, Blair000005116
RBBernard, Giovani07031200014
QBHarbaugh, Jim390220210014
RBBenjamin, Eno015172110014
WRTaylor, Travis00348200014
TEPutzier, Jeb00615110014
TEDickson, Ed00231200014
KCarlson, Daniel000003413
RBYoung, Selvin032256100012
KShrader, Spencer000003312
WRMaclin, Jeremy0-6236100012
QBGabbert, Blaine185320200012
RBMoore, Mewelde018325100012
KFitzgerald, Ryan000003312
QBFoles, Nick29600200012
QBGradkowski, Bruce278160200012
RBKnight, Bam016134100012
TEMoore, Evan00108200012
TESmith, Jonnu00306100012
RBAllen, Javorius0100120100010
TETamme, Jacob00279100010
TESadiq, Kenyon00125100010
RBWilson Jr., Jeff09520100010
RBWashington, DeAndre063101100010
WRPalmer, Trey022234100010
WRAustin, Tavon067125100010
RBFaulk, Kevin-212085100010
RBBall, Montee021662100010
RBFreeman, Devonta08768100010
RBJackson, Deon04279100010
TEGresham, Jermaine00209110010
KHall, John0000001010
KReed, Jeff000001710
WRMims Jr., Marvin01915310008
RBEllington, Andre0875410008
RBWilson, Emanuel0611110008
QBBrunell, Mark1803011008
KParkey, Cody00000228
TEHooper, Austin0011510008
KPochman, Owen00000147
TETaylor, Mason009110006
TEShaheen, Adam008410006
TESanders, Ja'Tavion008810006
WRColeman, Brandon0012010006
TEMayes, Alonzo009810006
QBMariota, Marcus12431010006
QBFitzpatrick, Ryan12310010006
WRGabriel, Taylor0918800006
TEWilliams, Boo0015710006
QBTestaverde, Vinny18212010006
KBullock, Randy00000125
KChristie, Steve00000114
WRRoberts, Andre0326200004
WRBoykin, Miles005500002
WRMcDonald, Shaun005500002
RBSmith, Musa0145300002
WRCoker, Jalen0012500002
WRCrayton, Patrick008100002
WRAyomanor, Elic005200002
WRWhite, Dez0010400002
RBEdmonds, Chase0782300002
TERodgers, Richard008500002
WRJenkins, Michael003000000
WRWilson, Cedrick008900000
QBBagent, Tyson8717000000
QBFavre, Brett2590000000
WRBurleson, Nate00000000
TEAll Jr., Erick007600000
WRHilliard, Ike062300000
RBWarren, Chris01087600000
QBKramer, Erik2960000000
TEDudley, Rickey00000000
WRKennison, Eddie07258500000
TESchoonmaker, Luke001200000
RBBennett, Sean0702100000
TEOkonkwo, Chig006000000
RBWilkins, Jordan035100000
WRSmith-Schuster, Juju001400000
WRGivens, Chris00000000
WRMartin, Keshawn002400000
WRTyms, Brian00000000
TEGreen, Ladarius001900000
RBBolden, Brandon00400000
WRBailey, Stedman00700000
RBTorain, Ryan035800000
WRBaskett, Hank003000000
WRCarruth, Rae0011100000
TEOtton, Cade007800000
WRDixon, Ron001900000
WRToney, Kadarius19-312800000
WRFord, Jacoby0-17700000
QBOrton, Kyle34-1000000
RBPearman, Alvin0465800000
TELewis, Marcedes002000000
RBRichard, Jalen044500000